Damen

Damen 1
Damen 1 - Verbandsklasse Nord
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

1.1 Pascale Senkel
1.2 Andrea Michel
1.3 Leonie Pfaff
1.4 Margarete Köngeter

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Damen 2
Damen 2 - Landesklasse
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

2.1 Betty Wittwar
2.2 Isabel Köngeter
2.3 Marion Schuster
2.4 Kristin Müller
2.5 Heike Molnar
2.6 Pia Schuster
2.7 Sabine Hackenberg
2.8 Ilse Gröger
2.9 Sandra Schmid
2.10 Laura Köngeter
2.11 Brigitte Bitterwolf

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren

Herren 1
Herren 1 - Bezirksklasse
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

1.1 Florian Grundner
1.2 Matthias Schopf
1.3 Joe Schröder
1.4 Thomas Klenk
1.5 Werner Treitler
1.6 Elmar Strinz

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren 2
Herren 2 - Kreisliga A
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

2.1 Pascale Senkel (WES)
2.2 Achim Köngeter
2.3 Frieder Müller
2.4 Andrea Michel (WES)
2.5 Betty Wittwar (WES)
2.6 Leonie Pfaff (WES)
2.7 Willi Flegel
2.8 Jonas Schachner
2.9 Isabel Köngeter (WES)
2.10 Rolf Krökel
2.11 Jürgen Butterweck
2.12 Lukas Schachner
2.13 Eric Heß

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren 3
Herren 3 - Kreisliga B
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

3.1 Frank Mentrop
3.2 Marion Schuster (WES)
3.3 Kristin Müller (WES)
3.4 Ralf Zeger
3.5 Heike Molnar (WES)
3.6 Lukas Hirtz
3.7 Pia Schuster (WES)
3.8 Ilse Gröger (WES)
3.9 Uwe Metz
3.10 Sabine Hackenberg (WES)
3.11 Steffen Greiner
3.12 Bastian Vogt

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren 4
Herren 4 - Kreisliga C
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

4.1 Chris Schröder
4.2 Leonard Brandstetter
4.3 Jürgen Prugger
4.4 Dieter Wellmann
4.5 Robert Flegel
4.6 David Müller
4.7 Laura Köngeter (WES)
4.8 Reinhard Schachner
4.9 Heiko Zschommler
4.10 Christian Matz
4.11 Rudolf Kammerer
4.12 Peter Jung
4.13 Thomas Raab

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Jugend

Jungen U15
Jungen U15 Bezirksklasse
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

1.1 Savvas Semitzidis
1.2 Matthias Cebe
1.3 Gianluca Müller
1.4 Rebecca Cebe
1.5 Benno Hees
1.6 Rina Dedinca (WES)
1.7 Alina Kanter (WES)
1.8 Aleksandra Nöller (WES)
1.9 Tim Sälzer
1.10 Elara Hees (WES)
1.11 Amanatis Semitzidis

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19