Damen

Damen 1
Damen 1 - Verbandsklasse Nord
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

1.1 Pascale Senkel
1.2 Andrea Michel
1.3 Betty Wittwar
1.4 Leonie Pfaff

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Damen 2
Damen 2 - Landesklasse
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

2.1 Isabel Köngeter
2.2 Marion Schuster
2.3 Heike Molnar
2.4 Kristin Müller
2.5 Pia Schuster
2.6 Sabine Hackenberg
2.7 Ilse Gröger
2.8 Sandra Schmid
2.9 Laura Köngeter
2.10 Brigitte Bitterwolf

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren

Herren 1
Herren 1 - Bezirksklasse
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

1.1 Matthias Schopf
1.2 Elmar Strinz
1.3 Thomas Klenk
1.4 Florian Grundner
1.5 Pascale Senkel (WES)
1.6 Werner Treitler
1.7 Joe Schröder
1.8 Achim Köngeter

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren 2
Herren 2 - Kreisliga A
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

2.1 Claus Köngeter
2.2 Andrea Michel (WES)
2.3 Betty Wittwar (WES)
2.4 Frieder Müller
2.5 Rolf Krökel
2.6 Jonas Schachner
2.7 Willi Flegel
2.8 Jürgen Butterweck
2.9 Eric Heß

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren 3
Herren 3 - Kreisliga B
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

3.1 Frank Mentrop
3.2 Ralf Zeger
3.3 Leonie Pfaff (WES)
3.4 Isabel Köngeter (WES)
3.5 Lukas Hirtz
3.6 Marion Schuster (WES)
3.7 Lukas Schachner
3.8 Heike Molnar (WES)
3.9 Kristin Müller (WES)
3.10 Steffen Greiner
3.11 Bastian Vogt

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Herren 4
Herren 4 - Kreisliga C
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

4.1 Sabine Hackenberg (WES)
4.2 Ilse Gröger (WES)
4.3 Pia Schuster (WES)
4.4 Jürgen Prugger
4.5 Uwe Metz
4.6 Dieter Wellmann
4.7 Robert Flegel
4.8 Chris Schröder
4.9 Leonard Brandstetter
4.10 Laura Köngeter (WES)
4.11 David Müller
4.12 Reinhard Schachner
4.13 Heiko Zschommler
4.14 Christian Matz
4.15 Rudolf Kammerer
4.16 Stanko Miladinovic
4.17 Peter Jung
4.18 Thomas Raab
4.19 Daniel Spielberger

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19

Jugend

Jungen U15
Jungen U15 Bezirksklasse
Mannschaftsaufstellung:

1.1 Savvas Semitzidis
1.2 Matthias Cebe
1.3 Gianluca Müller
1.4 Benno Hees
1.5 Rina Dedinca (NES)
1.6 Alina Kanter (NES)
1.7 Tim Sälzer
1.8 Elara Hees (NES)
1.9 Amanatis Semitzidis

aktuelle Tabelle 18/19